ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PHD CNB MEMU (64590)
PHAPHUND to KANPUR CENTRAL
PHD CNB MEMU (64590)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PHD CNB MEMU (64590)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PHDPHAPHUNDSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2KNSKANCHAUSI06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)9
3PJYPARJANI H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)14
4JJKJHINJHAK06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)20
5AAPAMBIAPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)30
6RURARURA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)39
7RMWROSHAN MAU H07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)47
8MTOMAITHA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)51
9BPUBHAUPUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)61
10PNKPANKI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)72
11GOYGOVINDPURI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)79
12CNBKANPUR CENTRAL08:15 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :