ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD CNB MEMU (64591)
ALLAHABAD JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
ALD CNB MEMU (64591)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: ALD CNB MEMU (64591)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SFGSUBEDARGANJ06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)4
3BMUBAMHRAULI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)9
4MREMANAURI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)17
5SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)22
6MNJMANOHARGANJ07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)29
7BREBHARWARI07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)37
8BDNPBIDANPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)41
9SJTSHUJAATPUR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)47
10SROSIRATHU07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)57
11ASCEATHSARAI07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)64
12KUWKANWAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)69
13KTCEKATOGHAN08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)75
14KGAKHAGA08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)82
15SNIESATH NARAINI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)89
16RUBRASULABAD08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)97
17FYZFAIZULLAPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)105
18RAMARAMVA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)111
19FTPFATEHPUR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)117
20KKSKURASTI KALAN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)124
21MWHMALWAN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)133
22KSQKANSPUR GUGAULI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)140
23BKOBINDKI ROAD09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)148
24AUNGAUNG10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)154
25KBNKARBIGWAN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)160
26PMPRPREMPUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)166
27SSLSIRSAUL10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)172
28RXMROOMA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)178
29CHKCHAKERI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)183
30CNBICHANDARI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)190
31CNBKANPUR CENTRAL11:30 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :