ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:55:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB ALD MEMU (64592)
KANPUR CENTRAL to ALLAHABAD JN
CNB ALD MEMU (64592)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: CNB ALD MEMU (64592)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2CNBICHANDARI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)4
3CHKCHAKERI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)12
4RXMROOMA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)16
5SSLSIRSAUL15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)23
6PMPRPREMPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)29
7KBNKARBIGWAN15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)34
8AUNGAUNG15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)40
9BKOBINDKI ROAD15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)46
10KSQKANSPUR GUGAULI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)54
11MWHMALWAN16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)61
12KKSKURASTI KALAN16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)71
13FTPFATEHPUR16:30 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)78
14RAMARAMVA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)83
15FYZFAIZULLAPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)89
16RUBRASULABAD17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)98
17SNIESATH NARAINI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)105
18KGAKHAGA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)112
19KTCEKATOGHAN17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)119
20KUWKANWAR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)125
21ASCEATHSARAI18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)131
22SROSIRATHU18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)137
23SJTSHUJAATPUR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)147
24BDNPBIDANPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)153
25BREBHARWARI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)157
26MNJMANOHARGANJ18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)165
27SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)172
28MREMANAURI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)177
29BMUBAMHRAULI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)185
30SFGSUBEDARGANJ19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)191
31ALDALLAHABAD JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :