ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 01:07:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB ALD MEMU (64592)
KANPUR CENTRAL to ALLAHABAD JN
CNB ALD MEMU (64592)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: CNB ALD MEMU (64592)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2CNBICHANDARI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)3
3CHKCHAKERI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)11
4RXMROOMA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)15
5SSLSIRSAUL15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)22
6PMPRPREMPUR15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)28
7KBNKARBIGWAN15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)33
8AUNGAUNG15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)40
9BKOBINDKI ROAD15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)46
10KSQKANSPUR GUGAULI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)54
11MWHMALWAN16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)61
12KKSKURASTI KALAN16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)70
13FTPFATEHPUR16:39 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)77
14RAMARAMVA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)83
15FYZFAIZULLAPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)88
16RUBRASULABAD17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)97
17SNIESATH NARAINI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)104
18KGAKHAGA17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)112
19KTCEKATOGHAN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)119
20KUWKANWAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)125
21ASCEATHSARAI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)130
22SROSIRATHU18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)137
23SJTSHUJAATPUR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)146
24BDNPBIDANPUR18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)153
25BREBHARWARI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)157
26MNJMANOHARGANJ18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)164
27SYWNSAIYID SARAWAN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)172
28MREMANAURI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)176
29BMUBAMHRAULI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)185
30SFGSUBEDARGANJ19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)190
31ALDALLAHABAD JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination194
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :