ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 12:46:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FTP CNB MEMU (64593)
FATEHPUR to KANPUR CENTRAL
FTP CNB MEMU (64593)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: FTP CNB MEMU (64593)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FTPFATEHPURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KKSKURASTI KALAN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)7
3MWHMALWAN07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
4KSQKANSPUR GUGAULI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)23
5BKOBINDKI ROAD07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)31
6AUNGAUNG08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)37
7KBNKARBIGWAN08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)43
8PMPRPREMPUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)49
9SSLSIRSAUL08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)55
10RXMROOMA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)61
11CHKCHAKERI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)66
12CNBICHANDARI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)73
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:25 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :