ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB FTP PASS (64593)
KANPUR CENTRAL to FATEHPUR
CNB FTP PASS (64593)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: CNB FTP PASS (64593)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:05 (Day 1)0
2CNBICHANDARI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)3
3CHKCHAKERI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)11
4RXMROOMA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)15
5SSLSIRSAUL18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)22
6PMPRPREMPUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)28
7KBNKARBIGWAN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)33
8AUNGAUNG19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)40
9BKOBINDKI ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)46
10KSQKANSPUR GUGAULI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)54
11MWHMALWAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)61
12KKSKURASTI KALAN19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)70
13FTPFATEHPUR20:50 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :