ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:39:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FTP CNB PASS (64594)
FATEHPUR to KANPUR CENTRAL
FTP CNB PASS (64594)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: FTP CNB PASS (64594)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FTPFATEHPURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KKSKURASTI KALAN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)7
3MWHMALWAN07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)16
4KSQKANSPUR GUGAULI07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)23
5BKOBINDKI ROAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)31
6AUNGAUNG08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)37
7KBNKARBIGWAN08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)43
8PMPRPREMPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)49
9SSLSIRSAUL08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)55
10RXMROOMA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)61
11CHKCHAKERI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)66
12CNBICHANDARI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)73
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:30 (Day 1)Destination77
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :