ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 11:32:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS ALD PASS (64595)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to ALLAHABAD JN
MGS ALD PASS (64595)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MGS ALD PASS (64595)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JEPJEONATHPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)8
3ARWAHRAURA ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)14
4KYTKAILAHAT16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)22
5CARCHUNAR16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)32
6DAPDAGMAGPUR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)39
7PREPAHARA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)48
8JHGJHINGURA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)55
9MZPMIRZAPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)63
10BDLVINDHYACHAL17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)71
11BEOBIROHE18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)75
12GAEGAIPURA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)83
13JIAJIGNA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)90
14MNFMANDA ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)98
15UNDUNCHDIH18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)106
16MJAMEJA ROAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)115
17BEPBHEERPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)126
18KCNKARCHANA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)135
19NYNNAINI19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)146
20ALDALLAHABAD JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :