ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 09:00:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MGS ALD PASS (64595)
MUGHAL SARAI JN to ALLAHABAD JN
MGS ALD PASS (64595)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MGS ALD PASS (64595)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MGSMUGHAL SARAI JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2JEPJEONATHPUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)8
3ARWAHRAURA ROAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)14
4KYTKAILAHAT16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)22
5CARCHUNAR16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)32
6DAPDAGMAGPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)39
7PREPAHARA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)48
8JHGJHINGURA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)55
9MZPMIRZAPUR17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)63
10BDLVINDHYACHAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)71
11BEOBIROHE17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)75
12GAEGAIPURA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)83
13JIAJIGNA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)90
14MNFMANDA ROAD18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)98
15UNDUNCHDIH19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)106
16MJAMEJA ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)115
17BEPBHEERPUR19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)126
18KCNKARCHANA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)135
19NYNNAINI19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)146
20ALDALLAHABAD JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :