ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 15:34:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD MGS PASS (64596)
ALLAHABAD JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN
ALD MGS PASS (64596)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ALD MGS PASS (64596)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)7
3KCNKARCHANA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)18
4BEPBHEERPUR07:52 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)27
5MJAMEJA ROAD08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)38
6UNDUNCHDIH08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)46
7MNFMANDA ROAD08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)54
8JIAJIGNA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)63
9GAEGAIPURA08:50 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)70
10BEOBIROHE09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)78
11BDLVINDHYACHAL09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)82
12MZPMIRZAPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)89
13JHGJHINGURA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)98
14PREPAHARA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)105
15DAPDAGMAGPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)113
16CARCHUNAR10:13 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)120
17KYTKAILAHAT10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)130
18ARWAHRAURA ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)139
19JEPJEONATHPUR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)145
20MGSMUGHAL SARAI JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :