ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:41:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB KSV EMU (64902)
GHAZIABAD to KOSI KALAN
GZB KSV EMU (64902)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB KSV EMU (64902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)11
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)13
5DLIDELHI15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)19
6DSBSADAR BAZAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)21
7NDLSNEW DELHI16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)23
8CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)24
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)25
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)30
11OKAOKHLA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)33
12TKDTUGLAKABAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)40
13FDBFARIDABAD16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)51
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)55
15BVHBALLABGARH16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)59
16ASTASAOTI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)68
17PWLPALWAL17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)80
18RDERUNDHI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)89
19SHLKSHOLAKA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)99
20BNCRBANCHARI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)103
21HDLHODAL18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)110
22KSVKOSI KALAN18:25 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :