ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ GZB EMU (64903)
MATHURA JN to GHAZIABAD
MTJ GZB EMU (64903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: MTJ GZB EMU (64903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)2
3VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)9
4AJHAJHAI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)20
5CHJCHATA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)30
6KSVKOSI KALAN06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)41
7HDLHODAL06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)53
8BNCRBANCHARI06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)60
9SHLKSHOLAKA06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)63
10RDERUNDHI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)74
11PWLPALWAL07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)83
12ASTASAOTI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)94
13BVHBALLABGARH07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)104
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)108
15FDBFARIDABAD07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)112
16TKDTUGLAKABAD08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)122
17OKAOKHLA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)129
18NZMH NIZAMUDDIN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)133
19TKJTILAK BRIDGE08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)137
20CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)139
21NDLSNEW DELHI08:55 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)140
22DSBSADAR BAZAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)142
23DLIDELHI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)143
24DSADELHI SHAHDARA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)149
25VVBVIVEKA VIHAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)152
26SBBSAHIBABAD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)156
27GZBGHAZIABAD10:20 (Day 1)Destination163
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :