ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-May-2016 12:08:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ NDLS EMU (64905)
MATHURA JN to NEW DELHI
MTJ NDLS EMU (64905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MTJ NDLS EMU (64905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)2
3VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)9
4AJHAJHAI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)20
5CHJCHATA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)30
6KSVKOSI KALAN05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)41
7HDLHODAL05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)53
8BNCRBANCHARI06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)60
9SHLKSHOLAKA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)63
10RDERUNDHI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)74
11PWLPALWAL06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)83
12ASTASAOTI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)94
13BVHBALLABGARH07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)104
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)108
15FDBFARIDABAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)112
16TKDTUGLAKABAD07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)122
17OKAOKHLA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)129
18NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)133
19TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)137
20CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)139
21NDLSNEW DELHI08:20 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :