Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-Aug-2014 13:17:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator MTJ NDLS EMU (64905)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 30
Distance: 140 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 64905 (MTJ NDLS EMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2BTSRBHUTESHWAR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)2
3VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)10
4AJHAJHAI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)21
5CHJCHATA05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)31
6KSVKOSI KALAN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)41
7HDLHODAL06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)53
8BNCRBANCHARI06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)60
9SHLKSHOLAKA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)64
10RDERUNDHI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)74
11PWLPALWAL06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)83
12ASTASAOTI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)95
13BVHBALLABGARH07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)104
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)108
15FDBFARIDABAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)112
16TKDTUGLAKABAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)123
17OKAOKHLA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)130
18NZMH NIZAMUDDIN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)133
19TKJTILAK BRIDGE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)138
20CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)139
21NDLSNEW DELHI08:15 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :