ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GZB PWL EMU (64906)
GHAZIABAD to PALWAL
GZB PWL EMU (64906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GZB PWL EMU (64906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GZBGHAZIABADSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2SBBSAHIBABAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)6
3VVBVIVEKA VIHAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)11
4DSADELHI SHAHDARA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)13
5DLIDELHI17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)19
6DSBSADAR BAZAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)21
7NDLSNEW DELHI18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)23
8CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)24
9TKJTILAK BRIDGE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)25
10NZMH NIZAMUDDIN18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)30
11OKAOKHLA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)33
12TKDTUGLAKABAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)40
13FDBFARIDABAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)51
14FDNFARIDABAD NW TN19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)55
15BVHBALLABGARH19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)59
16ASTASAOTI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)68
17PWLPALWAL19:40 (Day 1)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :