ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:45:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB PWL MEMU (64908)
SHAKURBASTI to BALLABGARH
SSB PWL MEMU (64908)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB PWL MEMU (64908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource05:50 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)9
6NDLSNEW DELHI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)12
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)13
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)18
10OKAOKHLA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)29
12FDBFARIDABAD07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)39
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)43
14BVHBALLABGARH07:35 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :