ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:12:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB MTJ EMU (64910)
SHAKURBASTI to MATHURA JN
SSB MTJ EMU (64910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB MTJ EMU (64910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource18:20 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)9
6NDLSNEW DELHI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)12
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)13
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)18
10OKAOKHLA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)29
12FDBFARIDABAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)39
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)43
14BVHBALLABGARH19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)47
15ASTASAOTI19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)57
16PWLPALWAL20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)68
17RDERUNDHI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)77
18SHLKSHOLAKA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)88
19BNCRBANCHARI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)91
20HDLHODAL20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)98
21KSVKOSI KALAN21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)110
22CHJCHATA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)121
23AJHAJHAI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)131
24VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)142
25BTSRBHUTESHWAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)149
26MTJMATHURA JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :