ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 01:19:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SSB MTJ EMU (64910)
SHAKURBASTI to MATHURA JN
SSB MTJ EMU (64910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SSB MTJ EMU (64910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SSBSHAKURBASTISource18:20 (Day 1)0
2DBSIDAYA BASTI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)5
4DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)7
5DSBSADAR BAZAR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)9
6NDLSNEW DELHI18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)11
7CSBSHIVAJI BRIDGE19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)12
8TKJTILAK BRIDGE19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)13
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)18
10OKAOKHLA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)22
11TKDTUGLAKABAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)29
12FDBFARIDABAD19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)39
13FDNFARIDABAD NW TN19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)43
14BVHBALLABGARH19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)47
15ASTASAOTI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)57
16PWLPALWAL20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)68
17RDERUNDHI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)77
18SHLKSHOLAKA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)88
19BNCRBANCHARI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)91
20HDLHODAL20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)98
21KSVKOSI KALAN21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)110
22CHJCHATA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)121
23AJHAJHAI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)131
24VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)142
25BTSRBHUTESHWAR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)149
26MTJMATHURA JN22:05 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :