ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:31:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64911)
NEW DELHI to ROHTAK JN
DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLSNEW DELHISource09:25 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)4
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)7
5SSBSHAKURBASTI09:56 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)11
6MGLPMANGOLPURI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)15
7NNONANGLOI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)18
8MQCMUNDKA H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)21
9GHEGHEVRA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)24
10BGZBAHADURGARH10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)30
11ASEASAUDAH10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)38
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)44
13SPZSAMPLA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)48
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)52
15KRZKHARAWAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)59
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)65
17ROKROHTAK JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :