ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:29:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK DLI MEMU (64912)
ROHTAK JN to NEW DELHI
ROK DLI MEMU (64912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROK DLI MEMU (64912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)5
3KRZKHARAWAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)11
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)18
5SPZSAMPLA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)26
7ASEASAUDAH07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)46
10MQCMUNDKA H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)49
11NNONANGLOI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)52
12MGLPMANGOLPURI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)55
13SSBSHAKURBASTI08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)59
14DBSIDAYA BASTI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)66
17NDLSNEW DELHI09:15 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :