ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 15:30:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64913)
DELHI to ROHTAK JN
DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource05:00 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH06:01 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :