ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK DLI MEMU (64914)
ROHTAK JN to DELHI
ROK DLI MEMU (64914)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROK DLI MEMU (64914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)5
3KRZKHARAWAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)11
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)18
5SPZSAMPLA13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)26
7ASEASAUDAH14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)46
10MQCMUNDKA H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)49
11NNONANGLOI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)52
12MGLPMANGOLPURI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)55
13SSBSHAKURBASTI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)59
14DBSIDAYA BASTI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)66
17DLIDELHI15:45 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :