ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 06:40:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64915)
DELHI to ROHTAK JN
DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource10:10 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :