ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:51:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64915)
DELHI to ROHTAK JN
DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI ROHTAK MEMU (64915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource10:10 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN12:20 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :