ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:34:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK DLI MEMU (64916)
ROHTAK JN to DELHI
ROK DLI MEMU (64916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROK DLI MEMU (64916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)5
3KRZKHARAWAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)11
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)18
5SPZSAMPLA21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)26
7ASEASAUDAH21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)46
10MQCMUNDKA H22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)49
11NNONANGLOI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)52
12MGLPMANGOLPURI22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)55
13SSBSHAKURBASTI22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)59
14DBSIDAYA BASTI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)66
17DLIDELHI23:10 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :