ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:38:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI ROK MEMU (64931)
DELHI to ROHTAK JN
DLI ROK MEMU (64931)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DLI ROK MEMU (64931)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:40 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)2
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)4
4DBSIDAYA BASTI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)5
5SSBSHAKURBASTI19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)10
6MGLPMANGOLPURI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)13
7NNONANGLOI19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)17
8MQCMUNDKA H19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)20
9GHEGHEVRA19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)23
10BGZBAHADURGARH19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)29
11ASEASAUDAH19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)37
12ROHNROHAD NAGAR20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)43
13SPZSAMPLA20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)47
14ISMISMAILA HARYANA20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)51
15KRZKHARAWAR20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)58
16ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)64
17ROKROHTAK JN20:55 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :