ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:54:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROK DLI MEMU (64932)
ROHTAK JN to DELHI
ROK DLI MEMU (64932)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROK DLI MEMU (64932)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROKROHTAK JNSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2ABOASTHAL BOHAR JN15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)5
3KRZKHARAWAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)11
4ISMISMAILA HARYANA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)18
5SPZSAMPLA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)22
6ROHNROHAD NAGAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)26
7ASEASAUDAH16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)32
8BGZBAHADURGARH16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)40
9GHEGHEVRA16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)46
10MQCMUNDKA H16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)49
11NNONANGLOI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)52
12MGLPMANGOLPURI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)55
13SSBSHAKURBASTI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)59
14DBSIDAYA BASTI17:32 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)64
15VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)65
16DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)66
17DLIDELHI18:10 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :