ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 01:43:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXN AGC MEMU (64951)
BAYANA JN to AGRA CANTT
BXN AGC MEMU (64951)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: BXN AGC MEMU (64951)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXNBAYANA JNSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2BAMABIRAMBAD13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)4
3BRBANDH BARETA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)8
4NGLTNAGLATULA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)14
5BIQBANSI PAHARPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)21
6DXKDHANA KHERLI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)26
7RBSRUPBAS13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)33
8AEDAULENDA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)39
9FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)48
10SNPRSINGARPUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)54
11KLBKIRAOLI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)60
12MIQMIRHAKUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)68
13PTLIPATHAULI14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)74
14IDHIDGAH AGRA JN14:55 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)82
15AGCAGRA CANTT15:25 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :