ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 00:34:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC BXN MEMU (64952)
AGRA CANTT to BAYANA JN
AGC BXN MEMU (64952)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: AGC BXN MEMU (64952)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN10:10 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)1
3PTLIPATHAULI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)9
4MIQMIRHAKUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)15
5KLBKIRAOLI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)23
6SNPRSINGARPUR10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)29
7FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)35
8AEDAULENDA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)44
9RBSRUPBAS11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)49
10DXKDHANA KHERLI11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)57
11BIQBANSI PAHARPUR11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)62
12NGLTNAGLATULA11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)69
13BRBANDH BARETA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)74
14BAMABIRAMBAD11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)79
15BXNBAYANA JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :