ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC BXN MEMU (64952)
AGRA CANTT to BAYANA JN
AGC BXN MEMU (64952)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: AGC BXN MEMU (64952)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)1
3PTLIPATHAULI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)9
4MIQMIRHAKUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)15
5KLBKIRAOLI10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)23
6SNPRSINGARPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)29
7FTSFATEHPUR SIKRI11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)35
8AEDAULENDA11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)44
9RBSRUPBAS11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)49
10DXKDHANA KHERLI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)57
11BIQBANSI PAHARPUR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)62
12NGLTNAGLATULA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)69
13BRBANDH BARETA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)74
14BAMABIRAMBAD11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)79
15BXNBAYANA JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :