ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC NZM MEMU (64953)
AGRA CANTT to H NIZAMUDDIN
AGC NZM MEMU (64953)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: AGC NZM MEMU (64953)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)3
3BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)5
4RNKARUNKUTA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)14
5KXMKITHAM16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)23
6FHTFARAH TOWN16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)31
7FARFARAH16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)34
8BADBAAD16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)43
9MTJMATHURA JN17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)53
10BTSRBHUTESHWAR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)56
11VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)63
12AJHAJHAI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)74
13CHJCHATA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)84
14KSVKOSI KALAN17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)94
15HDLHODAL18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)107
16BNCRBANCHARI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)113
17SHLKSHOLAKA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)117
18RDERUNDHI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)127
19PWLPALWAL18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)137
20ASTASAOTI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)148
21BVHBALLABGARH19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)158
22FDNFARIDABAD NW TN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)162
23FDBFARIDABAD19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)166
24TKDTUGLAKABAD19:41 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)176
25OKAOKHLA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)183
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:15 (Day 1)Destination187
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :