ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 08:09:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC NZM MEMU (64953)
AGRA CANTT to H NIZAMUDDIN
AGC NZM MEMU (64953)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: AGC NZM MEMU (64953)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)3
3BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)5
4RNKARUNKUTA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)14
5KXMKITHAM16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)23
6FHTFARAH TOWN16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)31
7FARFARAH17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)34
8BADBAAD17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)43
9MTJMATHURA JN17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)53
10BTSRBHUTESHWAR17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)56
11VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)63
12AJHAJHAI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)74
13CHJCHATA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)84
14KSVKOSI KALAN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)94
15HDLHODAL18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)107
16BNCRBANCHARI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)113
17SHLKSHOLAKA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)117
18RDERUNDHI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)127
19PWLPALWAL19:31 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)137
20ASTASAOTI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)148
21BVHBALLABGARH19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)158
22FDNFARIDABAD NW TN20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)162
23FDBFARIDABAD20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)166
24TKDTUGLAKABAD20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)176
25OKAOKHLA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)183
26NZMH NIZAMUDDIN21:00 (Day 1)Destination187
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :