ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:36:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC TDL MEMU (64955)
AGRA CANTT to TUNDLA JN
AGC TDL MEMU (64955)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: AGC TDL MEMU (64955)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)3
3AGAAGRA CITY08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)5
4JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)7
5CHLRCHHALESAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)13
6KBPKUBERPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)17
7ETUEETMADPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)24
8TDLTUNDLA JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :