ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 08:45:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TDL AGC MEMU (64956)
TUNDLA JN to AGRA CANTT
TDL AGC MEMU (64956)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
Train Schedule: TDL AGC MEMU (64956)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TDLTUNDLA JNSource13:30 (Day 1)0
2ETUEETMADPUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)4
3KBPKUBERPUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)10
4CHLRCHHALESAR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)14
5JABYAMUNA BDG AGRA14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)20
6AGAAGRA CITY14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)22
7RKMRAJA KI MANDI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)24
8AGCAGRA CANTT15:05 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :