ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:56:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGC PWL MEMU (64957)
AGRA CANTT to PALWAL
AGC PWL MEMU (64957)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
Train Schedule: AGC PWL MEMU (64957)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGCAGRA CANTTSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2RKMRAJA KI MANDI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)3
3BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)5
4RNKARUNKUTA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)14
5KXMKITHAM18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)23
6FHTFARAH TOWN18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)31
7FARFARAH19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)34
8BADBAAD19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)43
9MTJMATHURA JN19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)53
10BTSRBHUTESHWAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)56
11VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)63
12AJHAJHAI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)74
13CHJCHATA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)84
14KSVKOSI KALAN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)94
15HDLHODAL20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)107
16SHLKSHOLAKA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)117
17RDERUNDHI21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)127
18PWLPALWAL21:30 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :