ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:18:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PALWAL AGRA MEMU (64958)
PALWAL to AGRA CANTT
PALWAL AGRA MEMU (64958)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PALWAL AGRA MEMU (64958)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2RDERUNDHI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)9
3SHLKSHOLAKA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)19
4BNCRBANCHARI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)23
5HDLHODAL05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)30
6KSVKOSI KALAN05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)42
7CHJCHATA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)52
8AJHAJHAI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)62
9VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)73
10BTSRBHUTESHWAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)80
11MTJMATHURA JN06:00 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)83
12BADBAAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)93
13FARFARAH06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)102
14FHTFARAH TOWN06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)105
15KXMKITHAM06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)113
16RNKARUNKUTA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)122
17BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)131
18RKMRAJA KI MANDI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)133
19AGCAGRA CANTT07:20 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :