ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 13:55:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PALWAL AGRA MEMU (64958)
PALWAL to AGRA CANTT
PALWAL AGRA MEMU (64958)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PALWAL AGRA MEMU (64958)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PWLPALWALSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2RDERUNDHI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)9
3SHLKSHOLAKA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)19
4BNCRBANCHARI04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)23
5HDLHODAL04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)30
6KSVKOSI KALAN05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)42
7CHJCHATA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)52
8AJHAJHAI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)62
9VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)73
10BTSRBHUTESHWAR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)80
11MTJMATHURA JN05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)83
12BADBAAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)93
13FARFARAH06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)102
14FHTFARAH TOWN06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)105
15KXMKITHAM06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)113
16RNKARUNKUTA06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)122
17BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)131
18RKMRAJA KI MANDI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)133
19AGCAGRA CANTT07:15 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :