ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:25:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSV AGC MEMU (64959)
KOSI KALAN to AGRA CANTT
KSV AGC MEMU (64959)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSV AGC MEMU (64959)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSVKOSI KALANSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2CHJCHATA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)10
3AJHAJHAI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)20
4VRBDVRINDABAN ROAD08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)31
5BTSRBHUTESHWAR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)38
6MTJMATHURA JN08:17 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)41
7BADBAAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)51
8FARFARAH08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)59
9FHTFARAH TOWN08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)62
10KXMKITHAM08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)71
11RNKARUNKUTA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)80
12BFPBILOCHPURA AGRA09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)89
13RKMRAJA KI MANDI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)90
14AGCAGRA CANTT10:05 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :