ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:07:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (66000)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (66000)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (66000)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource04:40 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL05:25 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :