ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:16:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AVD LOCAL (66001)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AVADI
MAS AVD LOCAL (66001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AVD LOCAL (66001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI23:45 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :