ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:51:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (66002)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (66002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (66002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource06:15 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL06:55 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :