ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:47:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AVD LOCAL (66003)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AVADI
MAS AVD LOCAL (66003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AVD LOCAL (66003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI21:25 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :