ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:13:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (66004)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (66004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (66004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource06:40 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL07:25 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :