ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 13:58:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AVD LOCAL (66005)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AVADI
MAS AVD LOCAL (66005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AVD LOCAL (66005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI21:40 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :