ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-May-2017 11:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (66006)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (66006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (66006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource18:15 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL19:00 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :