ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:45:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (66006)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (66006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (66006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource18:20 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL19:05 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :