ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:46:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AVD LOCAL (66007)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AVADI
MAS AVD LOCAL (66007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AVD LOCAL (66007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI22:30 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :