ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 06:01:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (66008)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (66008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (66008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource10:55 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL12:55 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :