ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:56:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (66008)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (66008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (66008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL13:05 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :