ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:28:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (66009)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (66009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (66009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM18:00 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :