ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:09:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (66010)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AJJ MAS LOCAL (66010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (66010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource19:55 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)10
5MAFMANAVUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)41
15PABPATTABIRAM20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)44
16HCHINDU COLLEGE20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)45
17AVDAVADI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)48
18ANNRANNANUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)50
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)52
20ABUAMBATTUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)53
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)55
22KOTRKORATTUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)57
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)59
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)61
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)62
26PERPERAMBUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)63
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)65
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)67
29MASCHENNAI CENTRAL21:45 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :