ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:56:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ FAST (66011)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ FAST (66011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ FAST (66011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2PERPERAMBUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)6
3VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)10
4ABUAMBATTUR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)16
5TITIRUNINRAVUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)29
6TRLTIRUVALLUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)42
7KBTKADAMBATTUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)47
8TOTIRUVALANGADU18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)58
9AJJARAKKONAM19:25 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :