ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:59:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (66013)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (66013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (66013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)50
25MAFMANAVUR00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)58
27MSUMOSUR00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)67
29AJJARAKKONAM00:50 (Day 2)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :