ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:32:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY MAS MEMU (66014)
TIRUPATI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TPTY MAS MEMU (66014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TPTY MAS MEMU (66014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource16:10 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)10
3PUDIPUDI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)19
4TDKTADUKU16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)28
5PUTPUTTUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)35
6VGAVEPAGUNTA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)42
7EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)49
8NGNAGARI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)51
9VKZVENKATANARASIMHARAJUVARIPETA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)55
10POIPONPADI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)60
11TRTTIRUTTANI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)67
12AJJARAKKONAM18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)81
13PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)83
14MSUMOSUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)86
15TOTIRUVALANGADU18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)92
16MAFMANAVUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)96
17SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)100
18KBTKADAMBATTUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)103
19EGTEGATTUR18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)105
20TRLTIRUVALLUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)108
21PTLRPUTLUR H18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)111
22SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)114
23VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)117
24TITIRUNINRAVUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)120
25NECNEMILICHERRY H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)122
26PABPATTABIRAM19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)124
27HCHINDU COLLEGE19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)125
28AVDAVADI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)128
29ANNRANNANUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)131
30TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)132
31ABUAMBATTUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)134
32PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)135
33KOTRKORATTUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)137
34VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)140
35PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)142
36PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)143
37PERPERAMBUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)144
38VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)146
39BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)148
40MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:25 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :