ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TPTY MEMU (66015)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUPATI
MAS TPTY MEMU (66015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TPTY MEMU (66015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)13
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)15
10ABUAMBATTUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)18
12ANNRANNANUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)19
13AVDAVADI07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)22
14HCHINDU COLLEGE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)25
15PABPATTABIRAM07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)26
16NECNEMILICHERRY H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)28
17TITIRUNINRAVUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)30
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)33
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)69
30TRTTIRUTTANI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)83
31POIPONPADI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)90
32VKZVENKATANARASIMHARAJUVARIPETA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)95
33NGNAGARI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)99
34EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)101
35VGAVEPAGUNTA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)108
36PUTPUTTUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)115
37TDKTADUKU10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)122
38PUDIPUDI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)131
39RURENIGUNTA JN10:45 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)140
40TPTYTIRUPATI11:15 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :