ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:06:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MSB FAST (66016)
ARAKKONAM to CHENNAI BEACH
AJJ MSB FAST (66016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MSB FAST (66016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource06:25 (Day 1)0
2MSUMOSUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)5
3TOTIRUVALANGADU06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)10
4MAFMANAVUR06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)15
5KBTKADAMBATTUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)21
6TRLTIRUVALLUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)27
7PTLRPUTLUR H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)30
8TITIRUNINRAVUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)40
9PABPATTABIRAM07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)44
10AVDAVADI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)48
11ABUAMBATTUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)53
12VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)59
13PERPERAMBUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)63
14WSTWASHERMANPET07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)68
15RPMROYAPURAM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)69
16MSBCHENNAI BEACH08:20 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :