ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:07:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLR MEMU (66017)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELLORE CANT
MSB VLR MEMU (66017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLR MEMU (66017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2RPMROYAPURAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)1
3WSTWASHERMANPET18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)3
4PERPERAMBUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)7
5VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)11
6ABUAMBATTUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)17
7TITIRUNINRAVUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)31
8VEUVEPPAMPATTU18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)34
9TRLTIRUVALLUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)43
10KBTKADAMBATTUR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)49
11SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)52
12MAFMANAVUR19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)56
13TOTIRUVALANGADU19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)60
14MSUMOSUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)65
15AJJARAKKONAM19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)70
16CTRECHITTERI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)78
17AVNANAVARDIKHANPET19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)82
18SHUSHOLINGHUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)91
19TUGTHALANGAI20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)96
20WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)106
21MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)114
22THLTIRUVALAM20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)119
23KPDKATPADI JN21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)131
24VLRVELLORE CANT21:25 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :