ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:19:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLR MSB MEMU (66018)
VELLORE CANT to CHENNAI BEACH
VLR MSB MEMU (66018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLR MSB MEMU (66018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLRVELLORE CANTSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KPDKATPADI JN06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)9
3THLTIRUVALAM06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)21
4MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM06:43 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)26
5WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)34
6TUGTHALANGAI07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)44
7SHUSHOLINGHUR07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)49
8AVNANAVARDIKHANPET07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)59
9CTRECHITTERI07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)62
10AJJARAKKONAM07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)70
11PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)72
12MSUMOSUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)75
13TOTIRUVALANGADU08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)81
14MAFMANAVUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)85
15SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)89
16KBTKADAMBATTUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)92
17TRLTIRUVALLUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)97
18TITIRUNINRAVUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)110
19VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)136
20PERPERAMBUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)139
21WSTWASHERMANPET09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)144
22RPMROYAPURAM09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)145
23MSBCHENNAI BEACH09:35 (Day 1)Destination146
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :