ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:58:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPD SA MEMU (66019)
KATPADI JN to SALEM JN
KPD SA MEMU (66019)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KPD SA MEMU (66019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPDKATPADI JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2LTILATTERI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)8
3VJVIRINCHIPURAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)13
4KVNKAVANUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)18
5GYMGUDIYATTAM06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)25
6MEHMELATTUR TN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)29
7VLTVALATHOOR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)34
8MPIMELPATTI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)40
9PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)46
10ABAMBUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)52
11VGMVINNAMANGALAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)60
12VNVANIYAMBADI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)68
13KDYKETTANDAPATTI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)76
14JTJJOLARPETTAI08:05 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)84
15TPTTIRUPATTUR JN08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)91
16KEYKAGANKARAI08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)102
17KNNTKUNNATHUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)108
18SLYSAMALPATTI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)114
19DSTDASAMPATTI08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)123
20DPIDODDAMPATTI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)131
21MAPMORAPPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)138
22TNGRTHONGANUR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)144
23BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)150
24BQIBOMMIDI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)160
25LCRLOKUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)170
26DSPTDANISHPET09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)180
27TNTTINNAPATTI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)187
28KPPRKARUPPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)197
29SASALEM JN11:15 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :