ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:24:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SA KPD MEMU (66020)
SALEM JN to KATPADI JN
SA KPD MEMU (66020)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SA KPD MEMU (66020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SASALEM JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2KPPRKARUPPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)7
3TNTTINNAPATTI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)17
4DSPTDANISHPET15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)24
5LCRLOKUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)33
6BQIBOMMIDI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)43
7BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)53
8TNGRTHONGANUR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)59
9MAPMORAPPUR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)66
10DPIDODDAMPATTI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)73
11DSTDASAMPATTI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)81
12SLYSAMALPATTI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)89
13KNNTKUNNATHUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)96
14KEYKAGANKARAI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)101
15TPTTIRUPATTUR JN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)113
16JTJJOLARPETTAI18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)120
17KDYKETTANDAPATTI18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)127
18VNVANIYAMBADI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)135
19VGMVINNAMANGALAM19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)144
20ABAMBUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)152
21PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)157
22MPIMELPATTI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)163
23VLTVALATHOOR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)169
24MEHMELATTUR TN19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)174
25GYMGUDIYATTAM19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)179
26KVNKAVANUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)185
27VJVIRINCHIPURAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)190
28LTILATTERI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)196
29KPDKATPADI JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination204
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :