ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 17:51:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TPTY MEMU (66021)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUPATI
MAS TPTY MEMU (66021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TPTY MEMU (66021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource19:10 (Day 1)0
2TITIRUNINRAVUR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)29
3TRLTIRUVALLUR19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)42
4KBTKADAMBATTUR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)48
5MAFMANAVUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)55
6TOTIRUVALANGADU20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)59
7MSUMOSUR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)65
8AJJARAKKONAM20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)70
9TRTTIRUTTANI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)84
10POIPONPADI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)91
11NGNAGARI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)100
12EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)102
13VGAVEPAGUNTA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)109
14PUTPUTTUR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)116
15TDKTADUKU21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)123
16RURENIGUNTA JN22:50 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)142
17TPTYTIRUPATI23:25 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :